Umanzor & Associates
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,150,874 Sold Properties

3,150,874 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11506 LAURELWALK DR, Laurel, MD 20708
1/30

$230,000

$230,000

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

11506 LAURELWALK DR, Laurel, MD 20708

MLS# MDPG2196360

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1012 CAPITOL HEIGHTS BLVD, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
1/26

$353,000

$335,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt

1012 CAPITOL HEIGHTS BLVD, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

MLS# MDPG2192054

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4812 BENNINGTON PL E, Jefferson, MD 21755
1/53

$541,500

$500,000

8.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,836 SqFt

4812 BENNINGTON PL E, Jefferson, MD 21755

MLS# MDFR2077228

Listed by Synergy Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14730 SPRING HAVEN LN, Laurel, MD 20707
1/39

$540,000

$540,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,648 SqFt

14730 SPRING HAVEN LN, Laurel, MD 20707

MLS# MDPG2180868

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6516 COLUMBIA PARK RD, Landover, MD 20785
1/25

$333,000

$330,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

6516 COLUMBIA PARK RD, Landover, MD 20785

MLS# MDPG2179982

Listed by All Service Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
172 POINSETT LN, Frederick, MD 21702
1/50

$447,000

$490,000

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

172 POINSETT LN, Frederick, MD 21702

MLS# MDFR2075620

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7507 ELIOAK TER, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
1/28

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,740 SqFt

7507 ELIOAK TER, Gaithersburg, MD 20879

MLS# MDMC2203468

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19218 MISTY MEADOW TER, Germantown, MD 20874
1/17

$299,000

$299,000

2 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

19218 MISTY MEADOW TER, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2205496

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9809 CANAL RD, Gaithersburg, MD 20886
1/50

$740,000

$749,000

1.2%
6 Beds5 Baths4,344 SqFt

9809 CANAL RD, Gaithersburg, MD 20886

MLS# MDMC2201546

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
200 1/2 11TH ST, Laurel, MD 20707
1/31

$560,000

$560,000

6 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt

200 1/2 11TH ST, Laurel, MD 20707

MLS# MDPG2159814

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1914 LEBANON ST, Hyattsville, MD 20783

$440,000

$440,000

5 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

1914 LEBANON ST, Hyattsville, MD 20783

MLS# MDPG2188250

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
903 JAY CT, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
1/35

$460,000

$459,900

7 Beds3 Baths2,707 SqFt

903 JAY CT, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

MLS# MDAA2126924

Listed by Lazar Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7936 VANITY FAIR DR, Greenbelt, MD 20770
1/25

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,343 SqFt

7936 VANITY FAIR DR, Greenbelt, MD 20770

MLS# MDPG2182220

Listed by Keller Williams Lucido Agency

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2607 MUSKOGEE ST, Hyattsville, MD 20783
1/33

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

2607 MUSKOGEE ST, Hyattsville, MD 20783

MLS# MDPG2166814

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6924 RANDOLPH ST, Hyattsville, MD 20784
1/30

$389,000

$389,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

6924 RANDOLPH ST, Hyattsville, MD 20784

MLS# MDPG2165338

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6119 85TH AVE, New Carrollton, MD 20784
1/27

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,094 SqFt

6119 85TH AVE, New Carrollton, MD 20784

MLS# MDPG2179590

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7736 OXMAN RD, Landover, MD 20785
1/10

$205,000

$235,000

12.8%
3 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

7736 OXMAN RD, Landover, MD 20785

MLS# MDPG2167172

Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11516 SUMMER OAK DR, Germantown, MD 20874
1/33

$454,000

$454,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,344 SqFt

11516 SUMMER OAK DR, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2193100

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 PRINCETON PL, Hagerstown, MD 21742
1/46

$384,500

$384,500

3 Beds3 Baths1,821 SqFt

6 PRINCETON PL, Hagerstown, MD 21742

MLS# MDWA2030112

Listed by RE/MAX Results

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2305 GREENERY LN #T-3-3, Silver Spring, MD 20906
1/25

$260,000

$255,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

2305 GREENERY LN #T-3-3, Silver Spring, MD 20906

MLS# MDMC2191848

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9217 4TH ST, Lanham, MD 20706
1/32

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
5 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

9217 4TH ST, Lanham, MD 20706

MLS# MDPG2160740

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
703 VIRGINIA AVE, Hagerstown, MD 21740
1/27

$290,000

$294,900

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths1,118 SqFt

703 VIRGINIA AVE, Hagerstown, MD 21740

MLS# MDWA2030214

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12329 LA PLATA ST, Silver Spring, MD 20904
1/30

$595,000

$612,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

12329 LA PLATA ST, Silver Spring, MD 20904

MLS# MDMC2186300

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6004 34TH AVE, Hyattsville, MD 20782
1/36

$500,000

$499,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

6004 34TH AVE, Hyattsville, MD 20782

MLS# MDPG2163348

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Umanzor & Associates - Logo
Umanzor & Associates of Long and Foster

Juan Umanzor License ID: 577426

+1(240) 606-8294 juan@lnf.com

7373 Wisconsin Ave 1700, Bethesda, MD, 20814, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Umanzor & Associates - Logo
Umanzor & Associates of Long and Foster

Juan Umanzor License ID: 577426

+1(240) 606-8294 juan@lnf.com

7373 Wisconsin Ave 1700, Bethesda, MD, 20814, United States